PATHWAYS GUIDES

Here is a complete list of Pathways guides & their Contact Details:

PG1 Email Neil Spark
PG2 Email Bruce Hill
PG3 Email Carole McCulloch
PG4 Email Con Koutsikas
PG5 Email Anna Weissmann
PG6 Email Debbie Lee
PG7 Email Robert Chiodo
PG8 Email Terry Barridge
PG9 Email Judy Murphy
PG10 Email Jo Kneebone
PG11 Email Rick Finlay
PG12 Email Tracy Green
PG13 Email Bharat Sangekar
PG14 Email Estella Hutchison
PG15 Email Marlene Sinclair
PG16 Email Tommasina Marasco
PG17 Email Wendy Upasena
PG18 Email Graeme Bond
PG19 Email Liz Allwood

 

 

 

Pathways Guide: Bharat Sangekar Pathways Guide: Bruce Hill Pathways Guide: Debbie Lee
Business Talk Toastmasters Ivanhoe Croydon-Yarra Valley Toastmasters
505 Speakers Corner Xero Melbourne (prospective) Whitehorse Toastmasters
Admiral Toastmasters Postmasters Ringwood Toastmasters
Endeavour Toastmasters Flinders Lane (prospective) Yarra Valley Water Toastmasters
Quarterdeck Toastmasters Elmo Melbourne (prospective) Knox Toastmasters Club
The Wafflers Toastmasters Club Thermo Fisher Scientific Siemens’ Orator Club
The Gavellers Toastmasters Club Pentana Solutions Valewood Toastmasters Club
Happy Hour Toastmasters Talking Point at Docklands Monash Toastmasters Club
Mail Exchange Glen Waverly Club

 

Pathways Guide: Liz Allwood Pathways Guide: Estella Hutchinson Pathways Guide: Graeme Bond
Williamstown Club DSTO Melbourne Dandenong Ranges Club
Port Melbourne Toastmasters Ford Australia Berwick Club
Ballarat Club Brimbank Toastmasters Narre Warren Toastmasters
Sunbury & Macedon Ranges Hume Toastmasters Nine Ninety Club
Geelong Toastmasters Caterpillar of Australia ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters
City of Greater Geelong Essendon Toastmasters Deloitte Toastmasters
Werribee Toastmasters North Melbourne National Australia Bank Toastmasters
Aero Speakers Toastmasters Moonee Ponds Toastmasters PMI Melbourne
Tuesday Chatters

 

Pathways Guide: Judy Murphy Pathways Guide: Marleme Sinclair Pathways Guide: Terry Barridge
Lilydale Toastmasters Women In Leadership South Coast Speakers
Healesville Toastmasters Servianites Toastmasters East Gippsland Club
CFA District 13 City Centre Toastmasters Latrobe Valley Toastmasters
Wandin Toastmasters Satdy Arvo Communicators Sale Toastmasters
LMC Toastmasters (prospective) Mighty Docklands Warragul Toastmasters
Rowville Toastmasters ANZ Talk of the Town Dandenong Toastmasters
Rafters Toastmasters Metro Trains Toastmasters Frankston Toastmasters
Toast of the Country Club Thales Toastmasters Mornington Peninsula Club
Cranbourne Toastmasters

 

Pathways Guide: Joanne Kneebone Pathways Guide: Anna Weissmann
Pathways Guide: Con Koutsikas
Northern Stars Toastmasters Adelaide Toastmasters Speaker Corner Toastmasters Club
Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters Adelaide Hills Toastmasters Mount Barker Toastmasters
Mawson Lakes Toastmasters Prospeak Toastmasters Synergy Toastmasters
UniSA Toastmasters Club DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Southern Cross Toastmaster
SA Governors Club Limestone Coast Toastmasters Southern Vale Toastmasters
Quintessence Club More Than Words Toastmasters Champion Toastmasters
North Adelaide Toastmasters Adelaide Students Toastmasters Rev-Anew
Raconteurs Toastmasters Adelaide City Toastmasters Spiritually Speaking Toastmasters
GX SE Toastmasters Adelaide Central Toastmasters Payneham Toastmasters

 

Pathways Guide: Tommasina Marasco Pathways Guide: Tracy Green Pathways Guide: Wendy Upasena
Sandbelt Toastmasters Connecting Women Toastmasters The Hills Toastmasters
Silver Service Toastmasters Footscray Skyline Toastmasters Box Hill Central Toastmasters
Kingston Communicators Club Yakety Yaks Box Hill Toastmasters
Scientific Communicators CPA Toastmasters Chadstone Oaks
Bayside Toastmasters Morrows Toastmasters Hawthorn Toastmasters
Balaclava Club (St Kilda) RMIT Club Gourmet Toastmasters
Moorabbin Saints Melbourne University Toastmasters Boroondara Toastmasters
Elsternwick Toastmasters Carlton Toastmasters Glen Iris Toastmasters
Parkville Toastmasters
Fitzroy Toastmasters

 

 

 

 

Pathways Guide: Neil Spark Pathways Guide: Robert Chiodo Pathways Guide: Rick Finlay
Telstra Exhibition Toastmasters Kew Toastmasters IBM Talking Blue Toastmasters
Jacobs Toastmasters Diamond Valley Toastmasters Melbourne Toastmasters
JB Were Toastmasters Epping Toastmasters South Melbourne Toastmasters
Launceston Toastmasters Nillumbik Toastmasters Tea House Toastmasters
Hobart Toastmasters Northern Exposure Toastmasters Maccabi Toastmasters
Eastern Shore Toastmasters Speaking of Sustainability (prospective) GE Toastmasters
Spirit of Devonport Manningham Toastmasters Toorak Toastmasters
Smashing The Envelope Heidelberg Health Toastmasters St Kilda Road Toastmasters

 

Pathways Guide: Carole McCulloch
Wangaratta Toastmasters
Indigo Valley (prospective)
Bendigo Toastmasters
Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters
Shepparton Toastmasters
Wagga Wagga Toastmasters (D70)
Tumut Toastmasters (D70)
Griffiths Toastmasters (D70)
Thuroonga Toastmasters (D70)